Speeldata - poule 5 |
|||
FullLink |
teamnaam 1 # | : scheidsrechter niet opgekomen | * betekent spelen en fluiten |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Gast | Scheids | Sporthal | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ma 02-okt-'17 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VVC Best 3 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
2-2
25-15,18-25,18-25,25-18 |
Ma 02-okt-'17 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC Primo 3 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
4-0
25-20,25-10,25-19,25-22 |
Wo 04-okt-'17 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | Bravo 6 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
2-2
17-25,25-19,25-27,25-19 |
Do 05-okt-'17 |
21:30 | VC Primo 5 | Tamar 4 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Sporthal Genderbeemd Sterkenburg 616, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-10,25-18,25-19,25-19 |
Ma 09-okt-'17 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VVC Best 2 | VC-NatLab 3 * | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
1-3
25-22,19-25,20-25,20-25 |
Ma 09-okt-'17 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Tamar 4 | Bravo 6 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
4-0
25-14,25-7,25-7,25-15 |
Do 12-okt-'17 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
1-3
25-18,20-25,14-25,3-7 |
Do 12-okt-'17 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | VC Primo 5 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
2-2
25-22,25-21,25-27,30-32 |
Do 12-okt-'17 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VVC Best 3 | VC-NatLab 2 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
0-4
7-25,12-25,14-25,9-25 |
Ma 23-okt-'17 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | MVC de Hangar 2 * | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
3-1
25-15,25-21,14-25,25-19 |
Ma 23-okt-'17 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | VVC Best 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
3-1
25-21,23-25,25-14,25-19 |
Wo 25-okt-'17 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC Primo 5 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
5-25,12-25,13-25,11-25 |
Do 26-okt-'17 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | Bravo 6 | Tamar 4 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
2-2
14-25,14-25,25-23,27-25 |
Ma 30-okt-'17 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VVC Best 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
4-0
25-17,25-8,25-18,25-21 |
Di 31-okt-'17 |
20:00 | VC Primo 5 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal Den Ekkerman Wal 150, Veldhoven |
1-3
20-25,24-26,24-26,25-15 |
Wo 01-nov-'17 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | Tamar 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-12,25-15,25-11,25-15 |
Ma 06-nov-'17 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VVC Best 3 | VC Pieter Brueghel 3 * | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
20-25,15-25,12-25,7-25 |
Ma 06-nov-'17 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Bravo 6 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
0-4
11-25,9-25,8-25,23-25 |
Wo 08-nov-'17 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | VC Primo 5 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
2-2
15-25,25-22,25-16,20-25 |
Do 09-nov-'17 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VCE/PSV 4 | VVC Best 2 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-11,25-9,25-14,25-13 |
Ma 13-nov-'17 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | Tamar 4 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-19,25-17,25-15,25-10 |
Do 16-nov-'17 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VVC Best 2 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
0-4
10-25,16-25,8-25,19-25 |
Do 16-nov-'17 |
21:30 | Bravo 6 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VVC Best 3 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
1-3
16-25,24-26,25-8,18-25 |
Do 16-nov-'17 |
21:30 | VC Primo 5 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Sporthal Genderbeemd Sterkenburg 616, Eindhoven |
1-3
19-25,22-25,15-25,26-24 |
Ma 20-nov-'17 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VVC Best 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
4-0
25-9,25-12,25-14,25-12 |
Wo 22-nov-'17 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | VCE/PSV 4 | Bravo 6 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
1-3
11-25,19-25,25-19,20-25 |
Do 23-nov-'17 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | VVC Best 3 | Tamar 4 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
2-2
26-24,13-25,25-18,15-25 |
Do 23-nov-'17 |
21:30 | VC Primo 5 | MVC de Hangar 3 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Sporthal Genderbeemd Sterkenburg 616, Eindhoven |
0-4
22-25,11-25,17-25,18-25 |
Ma 27-nov-'17 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
15-25,13-25,16-25,13-25 |
Ma 27-nov-'17 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VC Primo 5 | VCE/PSV 3 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
0-4
18-25,17-25,17-25,22-25 |
Wo 29-nov-'17 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Bravo 6 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
1-3
26-24,20-25,12-25,20-25 |
Do 30-nov-'17 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VVC Best 3 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
0-4
15-25,15-25,14-25,8-25 |
Ma 04-dec-'17 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Bravo 6 | PBF Volleybal 3 * | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
1-3
13-25,11-25,25-20,12-20 |
Ma 04-dec-'17 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | VC Primo 5 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-17,25-22,25-18,25-21 |
Wo 06-dec-'17 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VVC Best 3 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
16-25,16-25,8-25,9-25 |
Wo 06-dec-'17 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
0-4
11-25,26-28,10-25,13-25 |
Do 07-dec-'17 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Tamar 4 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
3-1
25-6,25-14,25-14,22-25 |
Ma 11-dec-'17 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
3-1
25-14,16-25,25-11,25-8 |
Do 14-dec-'17 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-21,25-16,25-13,14-6 |
Do 14-dec-'17 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | Tamar 4 | VVC Best 3 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
3-1
25-13,25-11,25-23,13-25 |
Ma 18-dec-'17 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VCE/PSV 4 | VVC Best 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
4-0
25-17,25-9,25-23,25-18 |
Ma 08-jan-'18 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VVC Best 2 | Bravo 6 # | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
2-2
25-18,10-25,18-25,25-20 |
Wo 10-jan-'18 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VC Primo 5 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
17-25,20-25,22-25,11-25 |
Do 11-jan-'18 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Tamar 4 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
0-4
15-25,16-25,22-25,9-25 |
Di 16-jan-'18 (09-jan) |
20:00 | VC Primo 5 | VCE/PSV 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal Den Ekkerman Wal 150, Veldhoven |
3-1
25-27,25-20,25-16,11-10 |
Di 23-jan-'18 |
20:00 | VC Primo 5 | Bravo 6 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal Den Ekkerman Wal 150, Veldhoven |
0-4
16-25,16-25,23-25,15-20 |
Do 25-jan-'18 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VVC Best 3 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-19,25-15,25-20,25-17 |
Do 25-jan-'18 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | Tamar 4 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
3-1
19-25,25-18,25-9,25-19 |
Ma 29-jan-'18 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | VCE/PSV 4 | Bravo 6 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-19,25-12,25-14,25-12 |
Ma 29-jan-'18 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VVC Best 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
3-1
25-23,26-24,26-28,25-14 |
Ma 29-jan-'18 |
21:30 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VC Primo 5 | VCE/PSV 3 * | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
3-1
11-25,25-22,25-15,25-12 |
Wo 31-jan-'18 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
4-0
27-25,25-12,25-23,25-14 |
Ma 05-feb-'18 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Tamar 4 | VVC Best 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
4-0
25-15,25-17,25-12,25-14 |
Wo 07-feb-'18 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | VVC Best 3 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
0-4
11-25,10-25,12-25,11-25 |
Do 08-feb-'18 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
2.5-1.5
25-27,25-21,26-24,0-0 |
Do 08-feb-'18 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Tamar 3 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
1-3
22-25,25-20,18-25,15-25 |
Ma 19-feb-'18 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-15,25-8,25-6,25-8 |
Wo 21-feb-'18 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | Bravo 6 | VVC Best 3 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
18-25,19-25,10-25,16-25 |
Do 22-feb-'18 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VVC Best 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
3.5-0.5
25-22,25-22,25-20,4-4 |
Do 22-feb-'18 (08-mrt) |
21:30 | VC Primo 5 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VVC Best 3 | Sporthal Genderbeemd Sterkenburg 616, Eindhoven |
0-4
17-25,19-25,14-25,14-25 |
Ma 26-feb-'18 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Tamar 4 | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
21-25,20-25,12-25,23-25 |
Ma 26-feb-'18 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VVC Best 3 | Bravo 4 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
0-4
11-25,7-25,6-25,12-25 |
Wo 28-feb-'18 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | VC Primo 5 | Bravo 6 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
2-2
25-27,25-12,25-16,14-25 |
Ma 05-mrt-'18 |
20:00 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Tamar 4 | VCE/PSV 4 | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-19,25-19,25-21,25-13 |
Ma 05-mrt-'18 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
3-1
26-28,28-26,25-19,25-18 |
Ma 12-mrt-'18 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Bravo 6 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-16,25-14,25-9,25-18 |
Wo 14-mrt-'18 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-19,25-17,25-15,25-10 |
Do 15-mrt-'18 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC Primo 5 | VVC Best 3 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
2-2
25-23,16-25,25-13,7-11 |
Do 15-mrt-'18 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Tamar 4 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
0-4
13-25,17-25,13-25,18-25 |
Ma 19-mrt-'18 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
4-0
25-18,25-11,25-17,25-12 |
Wo 21-mrt-'18 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | VVC Best 3 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
11-25,5-25,8-25,18-25 |
Do 22-mrt-'18 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Bravo 6 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
2-2
19-25,25-21,25-12,23-25 |
Do 22-mrt-'18 |
21:30 | VC Primo 5 | VVC Best 2 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Sporthal Genderbeemd Sterkenburg 616, Eindhoven |
4-0 |
Ma 26-mrt-'18 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC Primo 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
3-1
25-17,23-25,25-9,25-14 |
Ma 26-mrt-'18 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Primo 5 | VVC Best 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
3-1
25-20,25-20,15-25,26-24 |
Ma 26-mrt-'18 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Bravo 6 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
2-2
25-22,21-25,21-25,25-17 |
Do 29-mrt-'18 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | VCE/PSV 4 | Tamar 4 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
3-1
25-12,25-13,25-10,23-25 |
Wo 04-apr-'18 |
20:00 | Tamar 4 | VVC Best 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | TUE Sportcentrum Onze Lieve Vrouwestraat 1, Eindhoven |
1-3
25-14,25-27,16-25,21-25 |
Do 05-apr-'18 |
20:30 | Bravo 6 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
4-0
25-23,27-25,25-18,25-17 |
Do 05-apr-'18 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Tamar 4 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
1-3
14-25,25-21,19-25,16-25 |
Ma 09-apr-'18 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Bravo 6 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
1-3
25-16,24-26,21-25,20-25 |
Ma 09-apr-'18 |
21:30 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | VC ODI 2 * | Gymzaal Barrierweg Barrierweg 1, Eindhoven |
1-3
17-25,20-25,25-17,22-25 |
Di 10-apr-'18 |
20:00 | VC Primo 5 | VVC Best 3 | Tamar 4 # | Sporthal Den Ekkerman Wal 150, Veldhoven |
0-4
20-25,22-25,17-25,13-25 |
Wo 11-apr-'18 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
2-2
25-21,21-25,19-25,25-19 |
Ma 16-apr-'18 |
20:15 | VVC Best 3 | Bravo 6 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
4-0
25-10,25-15,25-7,25-10 |
Ma 16-apr-'18 |
21:15 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Primo 3 | Sporthal De 3 Eiken Hegmulder 2, Bergeijk |
0-4
16-25,17-25,20-25,10-25 |
Wo 18-apr-'18 |
21:30 | VVC Best 2 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal Naestenbest Pr. Beatrixlaan 27, Best |
3-1
25-27,25-19,26-24,11-4 |
Do 19-apr-'18 |
19:30 - 21:00 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Tamar 4 | VVC Best 3 | Sporthal Meerrijk de Hangar Meerbos 4, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-18,25-19,25-20,25-13 |
Do 19-apr-'18 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Primo 5 | BVC Bergeijk 2 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
2-2
25-23,25-23,13-25,22-25 |
Do 26-apr-'18 (08-mrt) |
21:30 | Bravo 6 | VVC Best 2 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 | Sporthal 't Hazzo Trolliuslaan 7, Waalre |
4-0
25-12,25-22,25-15,25-12 |
© 2002-2005 deBrouwer.org © 2005-2023 TuxPower.nl [7.0/ 21-apr-2024] database: 9-jun-2018 |
webmaster KVK nr: 75303558 |