Speeldata - poule 3 |
|||
FullLink |
teamnaam 1 # | : scheidsrechter niet opgekomen | * betekent spelen en fluiten |
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Gast | Scheids | Sporthal | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ma 21-sep-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 2 | VC Bravo 3 | VC Riethoven 1 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
4-0
25-12,25-13,25-10,25-19 |
Di 22-sep-'20 |
20:30 | VC Riethoven 1 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Bravo 2 | Sporthal De Kemphaan Vlasstraat 6, Riethoven |
3-1
25-16,22-25,25-15,25-11 |
Di 22-sep-'20 |
21:30 | ABC Volleybal 4 | VC ODI 3 | Tamar 3 | Sporthal Frits Philips Avignonlaan 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
14-25,20-25,18-25,10-25 |
Ma 28-sep-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 3 | VV Rooi 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
0-4
17-25,23-25,22-25,19-25 |
Ma 28-sep-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 2 | VC Bravo 2 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
0-4
21-25,13-25,9-25,16-25 |
Ma 28-sep-'20 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Tamar 4 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
3-1
25-12,25-9,25-15,28-30 |
Wo 30-sep-'20 |
21:00 | Nuvoc 4 | VC Riethoven 1 | MVC de Hangar 2 * | Sporthal Nuvoc Korze 80, Veldhoven |
0-4
12-25,22-25,17-25,18-25 |
Do 01-okt-'20 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | Tamar 3 | VC Bravo 3 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
4-0
25-18,25-15,25-21,25-14 |
Ma 05-okt-'20 |
20:00 | VC Bravo 2 | VC ODI 3 | VC Primo 4 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
4-0
25-10,25-7,25-12,25-13 |
Ma 05-okt-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 3 | Nuvoc 4 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
1-3
23-25,16-25,25-20,23-25 |
Ma 05-okt-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | VVC Best 1 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
1-3
26-28,20-25,19-25,25-18 |
Di 06-okt-'20 |
20:15 | VV Rooi 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Bravo 3 | Sporthal de Streepen Laan van Henkenshage 5, Sint Oedenrode |
4-0
25-22,26-24,25-21,25-21 |
Di 06-okt-'20 |
21:30 | ABC Volleybal 4 | VC Riethoven 1 | Tamar 3 | Sporthal Frits Philips Avignonlaan 1, Eindhoven |
0-4
10-25,15-25,10-25,12-25 |
Ma 12-okt-'20 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Nuvoc 4 | Tamar 3 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
|
Wo 14-okt-'20 |
20:00 | Tamar 3 | VC ODI 2 | MVC de Hangar 4 * | Tennishal Eindhoven-Noord Vijfkamplaan 10, Eindhoven |
|
Do 15-okt-'20 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Bravo 2 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
|
Ma 26-okt-'20 |
19:30 | VC Bravo 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Hoogeloon 1 * | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
|
Di 27-okt-'20 |
20:15 | VV Rooi 2 | ABC Volleybal 4 | VC Bravo 3 | Sporthal de Streepen Laan van Henkenshage 5, Sint Oedenrode |
|
Di 27-okt-'20 |
20:30 | VC Riethoven 1 | VC ODI 2 | VC Bravo 2 | Sporthal De Kemphaan Vlasstraat 6, Riethoven |
|
Wo 28-okt-'20 |
19:30 | Nuvoc 4 | VCE/PSV 4 | VVC Best 2 * | Sporthal Nuvoc Korze 80, Veldhoven |
|
Ma 02-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 3 | Tamar 3 | VC Riethoven 1 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
|
Ma 02-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 2 | ABC Volleybal 4 | VVC Best 1 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Di 03-nov-'20 |
20:30 | VC Riethoven 1 | VV Rooi 2 | VC ODI 2 | Sporthal De Kemphaan Vlasstraat 6, Riethoven |
|
Di 03-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 3 | VCE/PSV 4 | Nuvoc 4 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Wo 04-nov-'20 |
21:30 | Nuvoc 4 | VC Bravo 2 | VC ODI 3 | Sporthal Nuvoc Korze 80, Veldhoven |
|
Ma 09-nov-'20 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Tamar 3 | VV Rooi 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
|
Di 10-nov-'20 |
20:15 | VV Rooi 2 | VC ODI 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal de Streepen Laan van Henkenshage 5, Sint Oedenrode |
|
Di 10-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 3 | VC Riethoven 1 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Di 10-nov-'20 |
21:30 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Nuvoc 4 | Tamar 2 | Sporthal Frits Philips Avignonlaan 1, Eindhoven |
|
Do 12-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Bravo 3 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
|
Ma 16-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 2 | VC Bravo 3 | VC Riethoven 1 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Ma 16-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 2 | ABC Volleybal 4 | MVC de Hangar 3 * | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
|
Di 17-nov-'20 |
20:30 | VC Riethoven 1 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Bravo 2 | Sporthal De Kemphaan Vlasstraat 6, Riethoven |
|
Wo 18-nov-'20 |
21:30 | Nuvoc 4 | VV Rooi 2 | PBF Volleybal 3 * | Sporthal Nuvoc Korze 80, Veldhoven |
|
Wo 18-nov-'20 |
21:30 | Tamar 3 | VC ODI 3 | BVC Bergeijk 2 * | Tennishal Eindhoven-Noord Vijfkamplaan 10, Eindhoven |
|
Ma 23-nov-'20 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC ODI 3 | VV Rooi 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
|
Wo 25-nov-'20 |
20:00 | Tamar 3 | Nuvoc 4 | VC Riethoven 1 | Tennishal Eindhoven-Noord Vijfkamplaan 10, Eindhoven |
|
Ma 30-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 3 | VC Riethoven 1 | MVC de Hangar 3 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
|
Ma 30-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VVC Best 1 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Ma 30-nov-'20 |
21:00 | VC Bravo 2 | Tamar 3 | VC Primo 5 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
|
Di 01-dec-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 3 | VV Rooi 2 | Nuvoc 4 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Do 03-dec-'20 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | ABC Volleybal 4 | VC Bravo 3 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
|
Ma 07-dec-'20 |
21:15 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Bravo 3 | VV Rooi 2 | Sporthal De Landing Rooijseweg 3, Son en Breugel |
|
Di 08-dec-'20 |
20:15 | VV Rooi 2 | VC Bravo 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | Sporthal de Streepen Laan van Henkenshage 5, Sint Oedenrode |
|
Di 08-dec-'20 |
21:00 | VC ODI 3 | Nuvoc 4 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Wo 09-dec-'20 |
20:00 | Tamar 3 | VC Riethoven 1 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Tennishal Eindhoven-Noord Vijfkamplaan 10, Eindhoven |
|
Ma 14-dec-'20 |
20:00 | VC Bravo 3 | VC ODI 3 | VC-NatLab 1 | Sporthal de Wedert Past.Heerkensdreef 29, Valkenswaard |
|
Di 15-dec-'20 |
20:15 | VV Rooi 2 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | Sporthal de Streepen Laan van Henkenshage 5, Sint Oedenrode |
|
Di 15-dec-'20 |
20:30 | VC Riethoven 1 | VC Bravo 2 | Nuvoc 4 | Sporthal De Kemphaan Vlasstraat 6, Riethoven |
|
Di 15-dec-'20 |
21:30 | ABC Volleybal 4 | Tamar 3 | VC Bravo 3 | Sporthal Frits Philips Avignonlaan 1, Eindhoven |
|
Wo 16-dec-'20 |
19:30 | Nuvoc 4 | VC ODI 2 | VC Pieter Brueghel 3 * | Sporthal Nuvoc Korze 80, Veldhoven |
|
Wo 06-jan-'21 |
21:30 | Tamar 3 | VV Rooi 2 | VML/Drukkerij VGA 2 * | Tennishal Eindhoven-Noord Vijfkamplaan 10, Eindhoven |
|
Di 12-jan-'21 |
21:00 | VC ODI 3 | VC ODI 2 | Nuvoc 4 | Sporthal De Klep Sportparklaan 4, Middelbeers |
|
Di 12-jan-'21 |
21:30 | ABC Volleybal 4 | VC Bravo 3 | Tamar 3 | Sporthal Frits Philips Avignonlaan 1, Eindhoven |
|
Do 14-jan-'21 |
21:00 | VCE/PSV 4 | VC Pieter Brueghel 4 | VC Bravo 2 | Fontys Sporthogeschool Theo Koomenln 3, Eindhoven |
© 2002-2005 deBrouwer.org © 2005-2023 TuxPower.nl [7.0/ 21-apr-2024] database: 6-jan-2021 |
webmaster KVK nr: 75303558 |